Home › Races › Info
2019
PROVISIONAL European Talent Cup Entry List
O N Name/Surname Nat Team Motorcycle Tyres
1 2 Tyler Scott USA IKONO LAGLISSE ACADEMY HONDADunlop
2 3 Pasquale Alfano ITA Leopard Impala Junior team HONDADunlop
3 4 Kiko Maria POR LEOPARD IMPALA JUNIOR TEAM HONDADunlop
4 5 Lorenzo Fellon FRA ZF Grand Prix School HONDADunlop
5 6 Dirk Geiger GER Kiefer Racing HONDADunlop
6 7 Daniel Muñoz SPA OneForeX Cardoso School Racing HONDADunlop
7 8 Kas Beekmans NED Ernst Dubbink Eveno racing HONDADunlop
8 9 Freddie Heinrich GER HONDADunlop
9 10 Adrián Cruces SPA TALENT TEAM ESTRELLA GALICIA 0,0 HONDADunlop
10 11 Mattia Molino ITA Sokol Race Team FMT HONDADunlop
11 12 Charles Aubrie FRA team RLD racing HONDADunlop
12 13 Marco Tapia SPA Leopard Impala Junior team HONDADunlop
13 14 Carlos Torrecillas SPA GTRT Spain torrecillas HONDADunlop
14 15 Julen Avila SPA F. ANDREAS PÉREZ - LARRESPORT BRADOL HondaDunlop
15 17 Marceau Lapierre FRA Equipe de France - Filière GP HONDADunlop
16 19 Andreas Kofler AUT Sokol Race Team FMT HONDADunlop
17 20 Jack Hart GBR Wilson Racing HONDADunlop
18 21 Vincent Falcone FRA TFC Racing HONDADunlop
19 22 Clément Rougé FRA Equipe de France - Filière GP HONDADunlop
20 23 Álex Millán SPA hawkers karbium aro HONDADunlop
21 24 Iván Ortolá SPA Sama Qatar Ángel Nieto Team HONDADunlop
22 27 Tommaso Cavadini SWI TEAM MTA - DINOIL HONDADunlop
23 28 Izan Guevara SPA CUNA DE CAMPEONES HONDADunlop
24 29 Dean Berta SPA MVK DANI RIVAS TALENT TEAM HondaDunlop
25 31 Roberto García SPA FAU55 El señor de las Bolsas HONDADunlop
26 32 Jenny Ruokolainen FIN Track Punk Racing HONDADunlop
27 33 Bryan-kim Dupasquier SWI H43-TEAM NOBBY-CARXPERT-BLUMAQ HONDADunlop
28 35 Marius Henry FRA SELECT MACHINES HONDADunlop
29 38 Juan Rodríguez SPA Cuna De Campeones HONDADunlop
30 39 Raúl Rodríguez SPA BLUMAQ HMA RACING HONDADunlop
31 41 Eric Fernández SPA TEAM GRUPO MACHADO HONDADunlop
32 42 Soma Görbe HUN Bester Capital Dubai Junior Team HONDADunlop
33 44 Noah Dettwiler SWI TEAM MTA - DINOIL HONDADunlop
34 47 Fenton Harrison Seabright GBR Wilson racing HONDADunlop
35 48 Gabin Planques FRA LARRESPORT BRADOL HONDADunlop
36 49 Julio García SPA JEREZ ANDALUCIA MOTOR TALENT HONDADunlop
37 51 Angelo Tagliarini ITA xctech HONDADunlop
38 53 Michal Búlik SVK IGAX Team HONDADunlop
39 54 Fermín Aldeguer SPA BESTER CAPITAL DUBAI HONDADunlop
40 55 Matyás Konecný CZE REDDING - Pinamoto RS HONDADunlop
41 56 Alain González SPA ALAIN RACING TEAM HONDADunlop
42 61 Ilan Peron FRA SELECT MACHINE HONDADunlop
43 63 M. Syarifuddin Bin Azman MAL Dynavolt Intact SIC Junior Team HondaDunlop
44 64 David Muñoz SPA JEREZ ANDALUCIA MOTOR TALENT HONDADunlop
45 67 Filippo Maria Palazzi ITA BESTER CAPITAL DUBAI JUNIOR TEAM HONDADunlop
46 69 Marcos Ruda SPA Cuna de Campeones HONDADunlop
47 70 Joshua Whatley GBR KRP HONDADunlop
48 72 Mattia Falzone ITA Sic 58 squadra corse HONDADunlop
49 74 Daijiro Sako JPN Cuna de campeones HONDADunlop
50 75 Justin Fokkert NED Talent Team HONDADunlop
51 77 Mattia Volpi ITA sic58 squadra corse HONDADunlop
52 78 Daniel Mogeda SPA F. ANDREAS PÉREZ - LARRESPORT BRADOL HONDADunlop
53 80 David Alonso SPA Sama Qatar Ángel Nieto Team HONDADunlop
54 84 Zonta van den Goorbergh NED Team SuperB HONDADunlop
55 85 Xabi Zurutuza SPA ELKAR85 HONDADunlop
56 86 Mario Mayor SPA Ikono Laglisse Academy HondaDunlop
57 92 Diogo Moreira BRA TALENT TEAM ESTRELLA GALICIA 0,0 HONDADunlop
58 93 Marco Gaggi ITA Sokol Race Team FMT HONDADunlop
59 95 José Antonio Rueda SPA TALENT TEAM ESTRELLA GALICIA 0,0 HONDADunlop
60 99 Muhammad Harith Haziq Bin Zamri MAL Dynavolt Intact SIC Junior Team HONDADunlop
Title sponsor Moto3, Moto2 and ETC Official Tyre Supplier Dell'Orto ECU and Dashboard exclusive supplier of Moto3? Official Scooter Official Supplier Motorcard Cuna de Campeones MotoGP FIM FIM Europe Dorna Sports