Home › Races › Info
2019
PROVISIONAL Moto3 Entry List
O N Name/Surname Nat Team Motorcycle Tyres
1 3 Kevin Zannoni ITA RGR TM Racing Factory Team TMDunlop
2 6 Ryusei Yamanaka JPN JUNIOR TEAM ESTRELLA GALICIA 0,0 HONDADunlop
3 7 Barry Baltus BEL Sama Qatar Ángel Nieto Team KTMDunlop
4 10 Nicola Fabio Carraro ITA RGR TM Racing Factory Team TMDunlop
5 13 Filip Rehacek CZE IgaX Team KTMDunlop
6 18 Ryan Van De Lagemaat NED Lagemaat Racing KTMDunlop
7 19 Víctor Rodríguez Nuñez SPA LAGLISSE ACADEMY HUSQVARNADunlop
8 20 José Julián García García SPA FAU55 EL SEÑOR DE LAS BOLSAS KTMDunlop
9 22 Aarón Polanco Muñoz SPA Cuna de Campeones KTMDunlop
10 23 Davide Pizzoli ITA Leopard Impala Junior Team HONDADunlop
11 24 Xavier Artigas López SPA Leopard Impala Junior Team HONDADunlop
12 25 Adrián Fernández González SPA LAGLISSE ACADEMY HUSQVARNADunlop
13 27 Álex Díez Rodríguez SPA Leopard Impala Junior Team HONDADunlop
14 28 Matteo Bertelle ITA Sic 58 squadra corse HONDADunlop
15 30 Max Cook GBR British Talent Team HONDADunlop
16 31 Bill Van Eerde AUS Asia Talent Team HONDADunlop
17 32 Haruki Noguchi JPN Asia Talent Team HONDADunlop
18 33 Yuki Kunii JPN Asia Talent Team HONDADunlop
19 34 Mario Suryo Aji INA Astra Honda Racing Team HONDADunlop
20 36 Izam Ikmal MAL SIC JUNIOR TEAM HONDADunlop
21 38 David Salvador Gómez SPA Cuna de Campeones KTMDunlop
22 43 Simon Jespersen DEN Team Jespersen KTMDunlop
23 50 Jason Dupasquier SWI H43-CARXPERT-BLUMAQ-KTM KTMDunlop
24 52 Jeremy Alcoba Ferrer SPA LAGLISSE ACADEMY HUSQVARNADunlop
25 53 Deniz öncü TUR Red Bull KTM Ajo KTMDunlop
26 54 Ondrej Vostatek CZE IgaX Team KTMDunlop
27 58 Iñigo Iglesias Bravo SPA Baiko Racing Team KTMDunlop
28 65 Hikaru Arita JPN SIC58 SQUADRA CORSE HONDADunlop
29 67 Gerard Riu I Malé SPA Baiko Racing Team KTMDunlop
30 73 Maximilian Kofler AUT Sama Qatar Ángel Nieto Team KTMDunlop
31 76 Julián Giral Romero SPA JUNIOR TEAM ESTRELLA GALICIA 0,0 HONDADunlop
32 78 Idil Mahadi MAL SIC JUNIOR TEAM HONDADunlop
33 81 Aleix Viu Cotolí SPA Sama Qatar Ángel Nieto Team KTMDunlop
34 82 Stefano Nepa ITA FUNDACIÓN ANDREAS PÉREZ 77 KTMDunlop
35 83 Meikon Yuji Kawakami BRA FUNDACIÓN ANDREAS PÉREZ 77 KTMDunlop
36 87 Faustino Cañero Carrasco SPA FAU55 EL SEÑOR DE LAS BOLSAS KTMDunlop
37 88 Matteo Patacca ITA sic58 squadracorse HondaDunlop
38 96 Daniel Holgado Miralles SPA JUNIOR TEAM ESTRELLA GALICIA 0,0 HONDADunlop
39 99 Carlos Tatay Vila SPA FUNDACIÓN ANDREAS PÉREZ 77 KTMDunlop
Title sponsor Moto3, Moto2 and ETC Official Tyre Supplier Dell'Orto ECU and Dashboard exclusive supplier of Moto3? Official Scooter Official Supplier Cuna de Campeones FIM FIM Europe